Juniors Honours | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Season | 14 - 18 | Under 14 | ||
Winner | Runner Up | Winner | Runner Up | |
2015 - 2016 | R Morris Comedians |
C Gentry Team Carlsberg |
L Foley Allsorts |
O Dawson Underdogs |
2014 - 2015 | R Morris Enigma |
C Gentry Team Carlsberg |
C Gentry Comedians |
J Stead N/R |
2013 - 2014 | R Morris Hob Nobs |
C Gentry Team Carlsberg |
J Parsons Browkins |
O Dawson Underdogs |
2012 - 2013 | C Gentry Team Carlsberg |
C Hipperson Kit Kats |
J Parsons Browkins |
O Dawson N/R |
2011 - 2012 | C Hipperson Kit Kats |
A Fellows N/R |
C Gentry Team Carlsberg |
R Morris Comedians |
2010 - 2011 | J Salmon Saints |
N/A N/A |
C Gentry Team Carlsberg |
R Morris Cheeky Girls |
2009 - 2010 | J Salmon Saints |
A Galatowicz VIP's |
C Gentry Comedians |
B Archer Kit Kats |
2008 - 2009 | J Galatowicz VIP's |
L Gardner Rebels |
C Sharman VIP's |
S Dunn VIP's |
2007 - 2008 | A Gould Wallabies |
A Taylor Misfits |
D Kane Clangers |
J Galatowicz Wallabies |
2006 - 2007 | S Colledge Wallabies |
A Taylor Misfits |
J Galatowicz Wallabies |
J Salmon Saints |
2005 - 2006 | J Marsh Fledglings |
J Rollason Wallabies |
J Salmon Wallabies |
S Colledge Wallabies |
2004 - 2005 |
E McDade Hornets |
L Brennan Clangers |
J Salmon Wallabies |
C Ingram Wallabies |
2003 - 2004 | L Hammond Cobblers |
J Keogh Hornets |
C Ingram Wallabies |
R Hammond Wallabies |
2002 - 2003 | Ja McDade Odds & Ends |
L Hammond Cobblers |
P Atkinson Hornets |
M McDade Wallabies |
2001 - 2002 | L Hammond UFO's |
J Proctor UFO's |
D Blunden Wallabies |
R Hammond Wallabies |
2000 - 2001 | A Stuart Fiddlers |
Jo McDade Clangers |
M McDade Wallabies |
M Elshaw Clangers |
1999 - 2000 | J Jewkes Lions |
L Hart UFO's |
R Hammond UFO's |
R Cant Wallabies |
1998 - 1999 | Ja McDade Wallabies |
L Hammond Wallabies |
M Elshaw Wallabies |
J Jewkes Clangers |
1997 - 1998 | C Davis Saints |
R Goldspring Saints |
J Jewkes Clangers |
P Edwards Clangers |
1996 - 1997 | C Davis Saints |
R Goldspring Saints |
P Evans Lions |
K Ashby Browkins |
1995 - 1996 | S Bath Wallabies |
R Goldspring Saints |
K Matthews Pinley F.C |
C Wicks Grippers |
1994 - 1995 | K Ashby Browkins |
C Davis Saints |
S Matthews Pinley F.C |
S Bath Wallabies |
1993 - 1994 | P Evans Kavis Clowns |
M Hyslop Kavis Clowns |
M Wells Wallabies |
K Ashby Browkins |
1992 - 1993 | A Wells Wallabies |
M Austin Vipers |
C Davis Saints |
C Smith Kavis Clowns |
1991 - 1992 | A Ashby Foxes |
N Dawson Castaways |
R Williams Foxes |
K Ashby Foxes |
1990 - 1991 | N Dawson Castaways |
P Smith Browkins |
M Booth Coundon |
R Williams Foxes |
1989 - 1990 | A Ashby Foxes |
J Booth Baddies |
M Salmon Hiliners |
M Turbitt Mounties |
1988 - 1989 | N Dawson Castaways |
P John Colts |
M Oughton Mr Men |
C Angliss Colts |
1987 - 1988 | P Smith Foxes |
P John Colts |
P Watkins Colts |
C Ashby Foxes |
1986 - 1987 | S Watkins Foxes |
K Murden Colts |
D Smith Foxes |
M Turbitt Colts |
1985 - 1986 | K Murden Colts |
M Lewin Coundon |
P Booth Colts |
G Booth Colts |
1984 - 1985 | K Murden Colts |
P Harnedy Precision |
P Smith Foxes |
S Watkins Foxes |
1983 - 1984 | M Salmon Colts |
S Scott Alleycats |
S Dale Stingers |
D Arnett Alleycats |
1982 - 1983 | T Angliss Wickmen |
R Wareham Alleycats |
J Poole Alleycats |
I Boon Colts |
1981 - 1982 | M Cooper Alleycats |
M Bostock Heroes |
S Cowley Colts |
M Ghosh Colts |
1980 - 1981 | S Utley Alleycats |
D Frost Colts |
S Frost Colts |
T Angliss Alleycats |
1979 - 1980 | N Benton Colts |
R Salmon Colts |
Pa Cowley Colts |
|
1978 - 1979 | I Crisp Piebalds |
S Crofts Colts |
P Webster Colts |
|
1977 - 1978 | P Horrell Tigers |
|||
1976 - 1977 | P Cowley Keglers |
|||
1975 - 1976 | G Beet Colts |
|||
1974 - 1975 | K Richardson Colts |
|||
1973 - 1974 | K Drakes Colts |
K Richardson Colts |
||
1972 - 1973 | I Plumley Colts |
|||
Introduced 1972 |